90tv.Ir - Info

90tv receives about 151,880 unique visitors and 733,581 (4.83 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1,215.04/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $2,412,184.79. According to Alexa Traffic Rank 90tv.ir is ranked number 3,928 in the world and 0.033% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 4. Site is hosted in Pars, 26, Iran, Islamic Republic of and links to network IP address 91.98.103.125.

About - 90tv.Ir

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$2,412,184.79
Daily Revenue:
$1,215.04
Monthly Revenue:
$36,451.20
Yearly Revenue:
$443,489.60
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
151,880
Monthly Unique Visitors:
4,556,400
Daily Pageviews:
733,581 (4.83 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
3,928 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.033% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
2,261
Average Load Time:
(2348 ms) 25 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Iran 87.8%90.1%70
Other 3.4%1.2%86
United States 2.7%3.3%23766
Netherlands 1.0%0.6%6272
China 0.9%1.2%23569
United Arab Emirates 0.7%0.6%2249

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
90tv.ir
99.87%98.06%5.10
static.90tv.ir
2.62%1.76%3.5
devel.90tv.ir
0.06%0.09%8
admin.90tv.ir
0.03%0.09%16
OTHER
0%0.00%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 4 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
41,300
Google Indexed Pages:
73,600
Yahoo Backlinks:
37,824
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
73,337
Bing Backlinks:
42,483
Bing Indexed Pages:
66,575

Domain Overview

SEMrush 90tv.ir
Domain:
  90tv.ir
Rank:
  117696
Organic Keywords:
  17
Organic Traffic:
  8,613
Organic Cost:
  $2,265.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  421
Facebook shares:
  386
Facebook comments:
  80
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  16
Facebook total:
  887
Tweets:
  21
Google +:
  97
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  84
Vendor reliability:
  84
Privacy:
  84
Child safety:
  95

Site Categories (dmoz)

ورزش/فوتبال

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
91.98.103.125
ASN:
AS16322 
ISP:
PARSONLINE Autonomous System 
Server Location:
Pars
26
Iran, Islamic Republic of
 

Other sites hosted on 91.98.103.125

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: PTBalance
Date: Tue, 12 May 2015 22:19:51 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 178
Connection: close
Location: http://90tv.ir/
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: PTBalance
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Pragma: no-cache
PT-FCache-204: EXPIRED
X-XSS-Protection: 1; mode=block
PT-PCache-125: HIT
Date: Tue, 12 May 2015 22:19:52 GMT
X-Page-Speed: pagespeed
Cache-Control: max-age=0, no-cache, no-store

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3600
MX mail.90tv.ir 3600
A 91.98.103.125 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.90tv.ir
Rname hostmaster.90tv.ir
Serial Number 2010091500
Refresh 14400
Retry 3600
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns2.90tv.ir 1439
NS ns1.90tv.ir 1439

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.nic.ir...
'90tv.ir'


domain: 90tv.ir
ascii: 90tv.ir
remarks: (Domain Holder) islamic republic of iran broadcasting
remarks: (Domain Holder Address) Department Of IT-IRIB- P.O Box 19395-3333 Jaame Jam.St-Valiasr Ave-Tehran-Iran, tehran, tehran, IR
holder-c: is547-irnic
admin-c: is547-irnic
tech-c: is547-irnic
nserver: ns1.90tv.ir
nserver: ns2.90tv.ir
last-updated: 2014-08-02
expire-date: 2015-08-25
source: IRNIC # Filtered

nic-hdl: is547-irnic
org: islamic republic of iran broadcasting
e-mail: email
address: Department Of IT-IRIB- P.O Box 19395-3333 Jaame Jam.St-Valiasr Ave-Tehran-Iran, tehran, tehran, IR
phone: +98 21 22164961
fax-no: +98 21 22164962
source: IRNIC # Filtered
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
90tv.ir widget
Last update was 109 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.