90tv.Ir

90tv.ir
90tv receives about 176,000 unique visitors and 922,240 (5.24 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1,408.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $950,685.29. According to Alexa Traffic Rank 90tv.ir is ranked number 3,159 in the world and 0.0352% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 4. Site is hosted in Pars, 26, Iran, Islamic Republic of and links to network IP address 91.98.103.125.

About - 90tv.Ir

WRITE article about 90tv.ir

How many visitors does 90tv.ir get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
176,000
Monthly Unique Visitors:
5,280,000
Daily Pageviews:
922,240 (5.24 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
3,159 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0352% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
3,180
Average Load Time:
(2127 ms) 34 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Google PageRank:
PageRank 4 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Iran 91.9%93.2%51
Russia 1.8%1.3%9934
Other 1.2%0.6%94
United States 1.1%0.9%40341
Malaysia 0.8%1.4%2064
United Arab Emirates 0.7%1.0%1559
Sweden 0.7%0.3%3111

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
90tv.ir
99.90%97.87%5.35
static.90tv.ir
2.08%1.19%3.1
admin.90tv.ir
0.27%0.93%19
OTHER
0%0.00%0

Backlinks Report

Total Backlinks:
  4,183
Follow Links:
  2,419
Nofollow Links:
  1,764
Referring Domains:
  200
Referring IPs:
  178

Domain Overview

SEMrush 90tv.ir
Domain:
  90tv.ir
Rank:
  73,878
Organic Keywords:
  83
Organic Traffic:
  12,941
Organic Cost:
  $31,282.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

90tv.ir Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
  569
Facebook shares:
  445
Facebook comments:
  125
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  16
Facebook total:
  1,139
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  263
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much 90tv.ir can earn?

Website Value:
$950,685.29
Daily Revenue:
$1,408.00
Monthly Revenue:
$42,240.00
Yearly Revenue:
$513,920.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is 90tv.ir hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
91.98.103.125
ASN:
AS16322 
ISP:
Pars Online PJS 
Server Location:
Pars
26
Iran, Islamic Republic of
 

Other sites hosted on 91.98.103.125

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 9 blocking script resources and 6 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://90tv.ir/bower_components/modernizr/modernizr.js.pagespeed.jm.96tr_0Dg-S.js
http://90tv.ir/js/8dc279b7.common.build.js
http://static.90tv.ir/35024205/jquery.lazyload/jquery.lazyload.min.js
http://static.90tv.ir/4e35b733/js/latestcontents.js
http://static.90tv.ir/6d6c1c1c/js/leagueschedule.js
http://static.90tv.ir/28f7ae35/js/leagueprogram.js
http://static.90tv.ir/35c1ca0c/js/leagueranking.js
http://static.90tv.ir/11adfdc7/js/leagueprogramgroup.js
http://static.90tv.ir/26e098e3/js/tvschedule.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://static.90tv.ir/6d6c1c1c/css/leagueschedule.css
http://static.90tv.ir/35c1ca0c/css/leagueranking.css
http://static.90tv.ir/11adfdc7/css/leagueprogramgroup.css
http://static.90tv.ir/26e098e3/css/common.css
http://static.90tv.ir/26e098e3/css/default.css
http://90tv.ir/css/A.5fd46152.common.build.css.pagespeed.cf.rtGZf78L1s.css

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 79.3KiB (20% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://adv.arnatech.ir/www/images/c4d0631438df738ab49b46d9d4d01741.jpg could save 67.8KiB (71% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://static.90tv.ir/image/icons/balls/football.png could save 2.6KiB (73% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://90tv.ir/image/common/blank.gif could save 1,002B (91% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://static.90tv.ir/1cc95071820f2a5cfd709eee8bb8c7fb_360_240_cropCenter.jpg could save 860B (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://static.90tv.ir/debd112e45707a4f47811a047575f83b_360_240_cropCenter.jpg could save 832B (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://static.90tv.ir/ecdd991ed8179d3d95c66e324ee967f3_360_240_cropCenter.jpg could save 778B (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://static.90tv.ir/b518f62eb468ea770f9d1a4c4c6ba7f4_360_240_cropCenter.jpg could save 775B (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://static.90tv.ir/d1f95a49947ec4ac08b4588a7e9e50db_360_240_cropCenter.jpg could save 774B (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://adv.arnatech.ir/www/images/1x1.gif could save 726B (89% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://static.90tv.ir/f51607ab28973d967f3cb28ebf2c8c3b_360_240_cropCenter.jpg could save 713B (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://static.90tv.ir/4273cde688b7d20db8ca87d7799f77a7_360_240_cropCenter.jpg could save ***1B (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://static.90tv.ir/d76cc5ca70fb8b6c194652bf66f5d***8_360_240_cropCenter.jpg could save 665B (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://static.90tv.ir/e7cba88d5ece9c9bf50da0b84a0810dc_360_240_cropCenter.jpg could save 656B (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://static.90tv.ir/8e7f8f8701bc2d6ab4524ba625fdd196_760_348.jpg could save 589B (2% reduction).

Prioritize visible content

Your page requires additional network round trips to render the above-the-fold content. For best performance, reduce the amount of HTML needed to render above-the-fold content.

The entire HTML response was not sufficient to render the above-the-fold content. This usually indicates that additional resources, loaded after HTML parsing, were required to render above-the-fold content. Prioritize visible content that is needed for rendering above-the-fold by including it directly in the HTML response.

Only about 15% of the final above-the-fold content could be rendered with the full HTML response .

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <header id="top">وبسایت رسمی بر…نمره بازیکنان</header> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="#newspaper-carousel-" class="right carousel-control">Previous</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <i class="ads-box-close fa fa-times"> and 3 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/video/157883/…-ملت-های-آسیا/" class="detail">ناکامی بسکتبال…م ملت های آسیا</a> and 48 others are close to other tap targets.

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://adv.arnatech.ir/www/delivery/asyncjs.php (60 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 5.8KiB (62% reduction).

Compressing http://adv.arnatech.ir/www/delivery/asyncjs.php could save 5.3KiB (63% reduction).
Compressing http://static.90tv.ir/26e098e3/js/tvschedule.js could save 552B (55% reduction).

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 0.22 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  88
Vendor reliability:
  88
Privacy:
  88
Child safety:
  95

Site Categories (dmoz)

ورزش/فوتبال

How did 90tv.ir look in the past?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: PTBalance
Date: Mon, 18 Jan 2016 13:48:25 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 178
Connection: close
Location: http://90tv.ir/
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: PTBalance
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=blo59qf2f25ikn58k5ghkfjdt1; path=/; HttpOnly
Pragma: no-cache
X-XSS-Protection: 1; mode=block
X-Content-Type-Options: nosniff
Date: Mon, 18 Jan 2016 13:48:27 GMT
X-Page-Speed: pagespeed
Cache-Control: max-age=0, no-cache, no-store

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3600
MX mail.90tv.ir 3600
A 91.98.103.125 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.90tv.ir
Rname hostmaster.90tv.ir
Serial Number 2010091500
Refresh 14400
Retry 3600
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns2.90tv.ir 1439
NS ns1.90tv.ir 1439

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.nic.ir...
% This is the IRNIC Whois server v1.6.2.
% Available on web at http://whois.nic.ir/
% Find the terms and conditions of use on http://www.nic.ir/
%
% This server uses UTF-8 as the encoding for requests and responses.

% NOTE: This output has been filtered.

% Information related to '90tv.ir'


domain: 90tv.ir
ascii: 90tv.ir
remarks: (Domain Holder) islamic republic of iran broadcasting
remarks: (Domain Holder Address) Department Of IT-IRIB- P.O Box 19395-3333 Jaame Jam.St-Valiasr Ave-Tehran-Iran, tehran, tehran, IR
holder-c: is547-irnic
admin-c: is547-irnic
tech-c: is547-irnic
nserver: ns1.90tv.ir
nserver: ns2.90tv.ir
last-updated: 2015-08-26
expire-date: 2016-08-24
source: IRNIC # Filtered

nic-hdl: is547-irnic
org: islamic republic of iran broadcasting
e-mail: email
address: Department Of IT-IRIB- P.O Box 19395-3333 Jaame Jam.St-Valiasr Ave-Tehran-Iran, tehran, tehran, IR
phone: +98 21 22164961
fax-no: +98 21 22164962
source: IRNIC # Filtered
Last update was 25 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
90tv.ir widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.