loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

90tv.Ir - Website Report

90tv receives about 128,408 unique visitors and 728,072 (5.67 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1,027.26/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $2,039,722.42. According to Alexa Traffic Rank 90tv.ir is ranked number 4,447 in the world and 0.0279% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 4. Site is hosted in Pars, 26, Iran, Islamic Republic of and links to network IP address 91.98.103.125.

About - 90tv.Ir

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$2,039,722.42
Daily Revenue:
$1,027.26
Monthly Revenue:
$30,817.80
Yearly Revenue:
$374,949.90
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
128,408
Monthly Unique Visitors:
3,852,240
Daily Pageviews:
728,072 (5.67 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
4,447 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0279% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
1,464
Average Load Time:
(2947 ms) 16 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Iran 83.2%85.8%79
Other 5.8%3.3%40
United States 2.5%2.8%27997
Sweden 1.8%1.8%1735
Australia 0.9%0.8%8187
China 0.8%0.6%29348
Norway 0.8%0.5%3076
Netherlands 0.8%0.4%8854
Germany 0.7%0.5%20732
United Kingdom 0.7%0.8%15859
Canada 0.7%0.4%14611

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
90tv.ir
99.83%97.76%5.49
static.90tv.ir
2.95%1.94%3.7
admin.90tv.ir
0.11%0.30%15
OTHER
0%0.00%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 4 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
79,200
Google Indexed Pages:
66,700
Yahoo Backlinks:
81,159
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
70,324
Bing Backlinks:
83,084
Bing Indexed Pages:
60,378

Domain Overview

SEMrush 90tv.ir
Domain:
  90tv.ir
Rank:
  120092
Organic Keywords:
  18
Organic Traffic:
  4,909
Organic Cost:
  $3,949.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  400
Facebook shares:
  368
Facebook comments:
  76
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  16
Facebook total:
  844
Tweets:
  20
Google +:
  97
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  80
Vendor reliability:
  80
Privacy:
  80
Child safety:
  95

Site Categories (dmoz)

ورزش/فوتبال

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
91.98.103.125
ASN:
AS16322 
ISP:
PARSONLINE Autonomous System 
Server Location:
Pars
26
Iran, Islamic Republic of
 

Other sites hosted on 91.98.103.125

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: PTBalance
Date: Wed, 04 Feb 2015 10:25:57 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 178
Connection: close
Location: http://90tv.ir/
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: PTBalance
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Pragma: no-cache
PT-FCache-126: EXPIRED
PT-PCache-125: HIT
Date: Wed, 04 Feb 2015 10:25:59 GMT
X-Page-Speed: pagespeed
Cache-Control: max-age=0, no-cache, no-store

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3600
MX mail.90tv.ir 3600
A 91.98.103.125 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.90tv.ir
Rname hostmaster.90tv.ir
Serial Number 2010091500
Refresh 14400
Retry 3600
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns2.90tv.ir 1440
NS ns1.90tv.ir 1440

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.nic.ir...
'90tv.ir'


domain: 90tv.ir
ascii: 90tv.ir
remarks: (Domain Holder) islamic republic of iran broadcasting
remarks: (Domain Holder Address) Department Of IT-IRIB- P.O Box 19395-3333 Jaame Jam.St-Valiasr Ave-Tehran-Iran, tehran, tehran, IR
holder-c: is547-irnic
admin-c: is547-irnic
tech-c: is547-irnic
nserver: ns1.90tv.ir
nserver: ns2.90tv.ir
last-updated: 2014-08-02
expire-date: 2015-08-25
source: IRNIC # Filtered

nic-hdl: is547-irnic
org: islamic republic of iran broadcasting
e-mail: email
address: Department Of IT-IRIB- P.O Box 19395-3333 Jaame Jam.St-Valiasr Ave-Tehran-Iran, tehran, tehran, IR
phone: +98 21 22164961
fax-no: +98 21 22164962
source: IRNIC # Filtered
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
90tv.ir widget
Last update was 53 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.